League Tables 2012/13

Under 19's Leinster League Phase 1 - Section B
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Ardee/Boyne 4 4 0 0 0 16
Longford 4 2 0 2 0 8
Clondalkin 4 1 0 3 0 4

 

 

Under 19's Leinster League Phase 2 - Division 1
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Dundalk 1 1 0 0 0 4
Wicklow 1 1 0 0 0 4
Ardee/Boyne 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kilkenny 1 0 0 1 0 0

 

Under 19's North East League
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Navan 2 2 0 0 0 8
Skerries 2 2 0 0 0 8
Dundalk 3 1 0 2 1 5
Ardee/Boyne 3 0 0 3 2 2

 

Under 17's Leinster League Phase 1 - Section A
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Navan 5 4 1 0 0 18
Mullingar 'A' 5 4 0 1 1 17
Boyne 'A' 5 3 0 2 0 12
Naas 'A' 5 2 1 2 1 11
Tullamore 5 1 0 4 0 4
Dundalk 5 0 0 5 0 0

 

 

Under 17's Leinster League - Section C
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Mullingar 'B' 4 4 0 0 0 16
Edenderry 4 3 0 1 0 12
Ardee 4 2 0 2 1 9
Navan 'B' 4 2 0 2 0 8
Unidare 4 1 0 3 0 4
Boyne 'B' 4 0 0 4 0 0

 

Under 17's Leinster League Phase 2 Premier Section B
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Boyne 5 5 0 0 0 20
Wexford 4 3 0 1 0 12
Naas 4 1 0 3 0 4
Carlow 5 0 0 5 1 1

 

 

Under 17's North East League
Team

Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Boyne 'A' 3 2 0 1 1 9
Navan 'A' 2 2 0 0 0 8
Ratoath 3 1 0 2 1 5
Dundalk 2 1 0 1 0 4
Skerries 'A' 2 0 0 2 0 0

 

Under 17's North East League Shield
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Navan 'B' 3 3 0 0 0 12
Skerries 'B' 2 2 0 0 0 8
Ashbourne 1 1 0 0 0 4
Ardee 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boyne 'B' 2 0 0 2 0 0
North Meath 2 0 0 2 0 0
Unidare 2 0 0 2 0 0

 

 

Under 15's Leinster League Phase 1 - Section B
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
North Kildare 4 4 0 0 0 16
Naas 4 3 0 1 0 12
Birr 4 1 1 2 0 6
Boyne 4 1 1 2 0 6
Dundalk 4 0 0 4 1 1

 

Under 15's Leinster League Phase 2 - Division 2 Section A
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Boyne 2 2 1 0 0 8
Kilkenny B 1 1 0 0 0 4
Arklow 2 1 0 1 0 4
Enniscorthy B 1 0 0 1 0 0
Birr 1 0 0 1 0 0

 

 

Under 15's North East League
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Navan 3 3 0 0 0 12
Skerries 1 1 0 0 0 4
Ashbourne 2 0 0 2 0 0
Boyne 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dundalk 1 0 0 1 0 0

 

Under 14's Leinster League Phase 1 North
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Mullingar 6 5 1 0 0 22
Longford 6 5 0 1 1 21
Boyne 6 4 1 1 0 18

Tullamore 6 3 0 3 0 12
Dundalk 6 2 0 4 0 8
Edenderry 6 1 0 5 0 4
West Offally 6 0 0 6 0 0

 

 

Under 14's Leinster League Phase 2 Premier Blue
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Gorey 1 1 0 0 0 4
Portlaoise 1 1 0 0 0 4
Boyne 1 0 0 1 0 0
Carlow 1 0 0 1 0 0

 

Under 14's North East League
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Skerries 'A' 2 2 0 0 0 8
Boyne 3 2 0 1 0 8
Dundalk 3 1 0 2 0 4
Navan 2 0 0 2 1 1

 

 

Under 13s North East League
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Navan 'A' 4 4 0 0 0 16
Boyne 'A' 5 3 0 2 1 13
Skerries 'A' 3 3 0 0 0 12
Dundalk 4 2 0 2 1 9
Ashbourne 4 0 0 4 1 1
Rathoath 4 0 0 4 0 0

 

Under 13s North East Shield
Team Played Won Draw Lost Bonus* Points
Navan 'B' 3 3 0 0 0 12
Ardee 4 3 0 1 0 12
Boyne 'B' 2 1 0 1 0 4
North Meath 3 1 0 2 0 4
Athboy 1 0 0 1 0 0
Balbriggan 3 0 0 3 0 0